*** A TWO BEDROOM SEMI DETACHED DORMER STYLE BUNGALOW WITH ADDITIONAL ATTIC ROOM AND GARAGE LOCATED IN THE POPULAR RESIDENTIAL AREA OF BILTON, RUGBY *** - Please contact Brown and Cockerill Estate Agents for more details ...
Full detailsMore |
Save to shortlist
Beatty Drive in Rugby, this delightful semi-detached bungalow offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. The property exudes a sense of character while providing modern amenities for a relaxed lifestyle. Upon entering, you will find a welcoming reception r...
Full detailsMore |
Save to shortlist
Freemantle Road in Rugby, this delightful extended two-bedroom end-of-terrace house offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Upon entering, you are welcomed into a spacious reception room, ideal for both relaxation and entertaining guests. The fitted kitche...
Full detailsMore |
Save to shortlist
*** A TWO BEDROOM END OF TERRACED PROPERTY WITH SINGLE GARAGE AND LOCATED IN THE POPULAR RESIDENTIAL AREA OF BILTON - NO ONWARD CHAIN *** - Please contact Brown and Cockerill Estate Agents for more details ...
Full detailsMore |
Save to shortlist
*** A TWO BEDROOM SEMI DETACHED BUNGALOW SET ON A CORNER PLOT IN THE POPULAR RESIDENTIAL LOCATION OF SHAKESPEARE GARDENS, RUGBY *** - Please contact Brown and Cockerill Estate Agents for more details ...
Full detailsMore |
Save to shortlist
In the charming area of Dreyer Close, Rugby, this delightful house presents an excellent opportunity for those seeking a comfortable and inviting home. The property boasts two well-proportioned bedrooms, perfect for a small family or professionals looking for extra s...
Full detailsMore |
Save to shortlist
Beatty Drive, Rugby, this charming two-bedroom semi-detached bungalow presents an excellent opportunity for those looking to create their dream home. The property features a welcoming reception room, perfect for relaxing or entertaining guests. With two well-proporti...
Full detailsMore |
Save to shortlist
*** Brand new shared ownership property is available from 50% for £186,000. (100% is £372,000 BUT YOU CAN BUY A % THAT WORKS FOR YOU, STARTING FROM 50%). ***
Full detailsMore |
Save to shortlist
*** Brand new shared ownership property is available from 50% for £165,000. (100% is £330,000 BUT YOU CAN BUY A % THAT WORKS FOR YOU, STARTING FROM 50%). ***
Full detailsMore |
Save to shortlist
A spacious and stylish first floor apartment that benefits from low annual service charge and no onward chain. Conveniently located close to Rugby Town Centre & Train Station.
Full detailsMore |
Save to shortlist